OVERALL SPRINT RESULTS

2011 PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon 500M Swim 18Mile Bike 3.1 Mile Run
PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon 06/05/2011 7:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Jim Rainey
Sponsored by: PT Solutions
Place  No. Co NAME                       Ag S  DivP DivTl  SWIM  Pace      T1    BIKE Rate      T2      RUN  Pace   PENAL    TIME
===== ==== == ============== =========== == = ===== ===== ===== =====   ===== ======= ====   ===== ======== =====   ===== =======
   1.   13    MCAFEE         JACK        27 M     1    11  6:55  1:23    0:23   49:49 18.1    0:35    16:31  5:19         1:14:11
   2.   96    BRAHIM         SAMI        43 M     1    41  9:13  1:51    0:36   46:59 19.2    0:47    18:53  6:05         1:16:26
   3.    6    COY            ADAM        24 M     1     2 10:08  2:02    0:24   48:17 18.6    0:34    18:18  5:54         1:17:40
   4.    9    MAKINSON       STUART      27 M     2    11  7:27  1:30    0:30   50:34 17.8    0:36    19:33  6:18         1:18:37
   5.   90    HAWKINS        CHIP        42 M     2    41  9:55  1:59    0:31   47:44 18.9    0:33    20:06  6:28         1:18:46
   6.   80    CIANCIOLA      TONY        41 M     3    41  8:19  1:40    0:41   49:16 18.3    0:30    20:10  6:30         1:18:53
   7.   64    BALCH          ALAN        40 M     4    41  8:53  1:47    0:38   49:18 18.3    0:45    19:25  6:15         1:18:57
   8.   67    MCHUGH         DARREL      40 M     5    41  9:03  1:49    0:43   49:13 18.3    0:42    19:44  6:22         1:19:23
   9.   49    SMITH          RUSSELL     37 M     1    35  8:36  1:44    0:35   50:12 17.9    0:33    20:13  6:31         1:20:07
  10.  106    HENDRY         RICHARD     43 M     6    41  6:10  1:14    0:30   50:54 17.7    0:36    22:24  7:13         1:20:31
  11.  206    BRAHIM         CARMEN      39 F     1    21  7:25  1:29    0:46   51:25 17.5    0:36    20:26  6:35         1:20:35
  12.   86    BINGHAM        SCOTT       41 M     7    41  8:13  1:39    0:49   52:02 17.3    0:55    19:06  6:09         1:21:03
  13.  124    RAMON          DON         48 M     1    32 10:04  2:01    0:56   49:35 18.2    0:43    20:02  6:27         1:21:19
  14.  134    FRENCH         JOHN        48 M     2    32 10:17  2:04    0:55   50:42 17.8    0:43    20:32  6:37         1:23:06
  15.  305    SCHAEFER       MATTHEW     18 M     1     4  7:11  1:27    0:32   55:26 16.2    0:27    19:46  6:22         1:23:20
  16.   39    STERR          CHADWICK    35 M     2    35  9:32  1:55    0:41   53:38 16.8    0:42    18:52  6:05         1:23:22
  17.   72    ASAM           MICHAEL     40 M     8    41  8:55  1:47    0:56   53:22 16.9    0:31    20:16  6:32         1:23:58
  18.  283    JENKINS        TIM         31 M     1    22  9:02  1:49    0:41   53:15 16.9    0:54    20:08  6:29         1:23:58
  19.   57    DUQUE          MAX         37 M     3    35  8:04  1:37    0:59   53:59 16.7    0:36    20:37  6:39         1:24:13
  20.   85    BYRNE          RONALD      41 M     9    41 10:56  2:12    0:51   50:44 17.7    0:40    21:06  6:48         1:24:16
  21.  161    ZOELLNER       MIKE        58 M     1    10  8:10  1:38    0:59   50:39 17.8    0:43    23:48  7:40         1:24:17
  22.  127    GALLOWAY       JEFF        48 M     3    32  9:16  1:52    0:46   52:35 17.1    0:41    21:09  6:49         1:24:25
  23.   76    KIMBELL        KEVIN       41 M    10    41  9:31  1:55    0:59   52:10 17.3    0:45    21:11  6:49         1:24:35
  24.   29    MINAKATA       DAISUKE     33 M     2    22  9:32  1:55    0:36   52:51 17.0    0:28    21:16  6:51         1:24:41
  25.  130    BELTRAN        EDGARDO     48 M     4    32 11:28  2:18    0:33   49:15 18.3    0:40    23:00  7:24         1:24:54
  26.  195    MCKENZIE       MICHELLE    35 F     2    21  9:10  1:50    0:38   53:17 16.9    0:36    19:41  6:21    2:00 1:25:21
  27.  193    WRIGHT         HOLLY       34 F     1    11  9:08  1:50    0:55   53:53 16.7    1:04    21:01  6:46         1:26:00
  28.  293    WHITEN         ANDY        40 M    11    41 10:58  2:12    1:29   53:44 16.8    0:32    19:35  6:18         1:26:16
  29.   63    NATURMAN       STEVEN      38 M     4    35  9:02  1:49    0:34   54:06 16.6    0:43    22:09  7:08         1:26:32
  30.   87    TEJEDOR-SOJO   JAVIER      42 M    12    41 10:04  2:01    0:34   53:22 16.9    0:47    22:17  7:11         1:27:02
  31.  304    HOTCHKISS      BRIAN       38 M     5    35 11:02  2:13    0:47   50:58 17.7    0:53    23:44  7:39         1:27:22
  32.   11    CLEMMENSEN     DEREK       26 M     3    11  9:48  1:58    1:12   54:55 16.4    1:04    20:43  6:41         1:27:40
  33.   18    WATSON         MATT        30 M     3    22 11:07  2:14    1:14   53:27 16.8    0:49    21:26  6:54         1:28:01
  34.   41    ROLAND         ADAM        36 M     6    35  9:58  2:00    1:15   54:25 16.5    0:39    21:55  7:04         1:28:09
  35.   71    BURNS          PATRICK     39 M     7    35 10:05  2:01    0:48   53:44 16.8    0:55    23:00  7:25         1:28:31
  36.   93    MYERS          TIM         42 M    13    41 10:27  2:06    0:50   55:44 16.1    0:56    20:43  6:40         1:28:38
  37.  301    GRIFFITH       AMY         54 F     1    10 10:10  2:02    0:48   55:35 16.2    0:45    21:30  6:56         1:28:46
  38.  154    BERRYHILL      KEITH       52 M     1    17  7:25  1:29    0:51   54:34 16.5    0:46    25:16  8:08         1:28:49
  39.  122    TOMKO          JAMES       46 M     5    32  8:38  1:44    0:41   55:04 16.3    0:39    23:54  7:42         1:28:55
  40.   43    WILEMAN        BILL        36 M     8    35  9:33  1:55    1:52   57:27 15.7    0:48    19:19  6:13         1:28:57
  41.  214    SMTH           STACEY      40 F     1    30 11:43  2:21    0:53   53:54 16.7    0:30    22:02  7:06         1:29:00
  42.   12    BROWN          KYLE        26 M     4    11  9:22  1:53    1:15   55:55 16.1    1:07    21:31  6:56         1:29:08
  43.  153    CLANCY         MICHAEL     51 M     2    17 11:30  2:18    1:22   54:34 16.5    1:07    20:39  6:39         1:29:10
  44.  298    BITTNER        JOSET       30 M     4    22 10:37  2:08    0:55   54:06 16.6    0:48    22:50  7:21         1:29:15
  45.  116    DOLAN          MIKE        46 M     6    32 10:13  2:03    1:26   54:42 16.5    0:43    22:55  7:23         1:29:57
Jun-05-2011 1:21:07pm Page 2

OVERALL SPRINT RESULTS

2011 PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon 500M Swim 18Mile Bike 3.1 Mile Run
PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon 06/05/2011 7:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Jim Rainey
Sponsored by: PT Solutions
Place  No. Co NAME                       Ag S  DivP DivTl  SWIM  Pace      T1    BIKE Rate      T2      RUN  Pace   PENAL    TIME
===== ==== == ============== =========== == = ===== ===== ===== =====   ===== ======= ====   ===== ======== =====   ===== =======
  46.   83    HARRIS         RON         40 M    14    41  9:11  1:51    0:52   54:45 16.4    0:57    24:55  8:01         1:30:39
  47.  155    MILES          SCOTT       53 M     3    17 10:22  2:05    0:52   54:06 16.6    0:33    24:56  8:02         1:30:48
  48.   74    STAHL          MATTHEW     40 M    15    41 14:09  2:50    1:06   51:06 17.6    0:42    24:12  7:48         1:31:14
  49.    4    JAMERSON       ERIC        16 M     2     4  8:05  1:37    1:12   59:32 15.1    0:52    21:50  7:02         1:31:28
  50.   24    DOLLAR         JOE         30 M     5    22 11:30  2:18    1:36   56:25 16.0    0:54    21:10  6:49         1:31:34
  51.  169    HECK           KIM         36 F     3    21  9:54  1:59    0:56   57:12 15.7    0:33    23:00  7:25         1:31:34
  52.  287    POWELL         ANDREW      38 M     9    35 12:00  2:24    1:16   55:47 16.1    1:16    21:25  6:54         1:31:42
  53.  279    BUISSON        BEAU        31 M     6    22 10:54  2:11    1:42   55:14 16.3    0:42    23:15  7:29         1:31:45
  54.  105    HAZELWOOD      KERRY       43 M    16    41  9:36  1:56    0:51   57:03 15.8    0:50    24:05  7:45         1:32:22
  55.   78    STANTON        JOHN        40 M    17    41 10:38  2:08    1:00   55:15 16.3    0:49    25:01  8:04         1:32:42
  56.   79    HAMILTON       JEFFREY     41 M    18    41 10:30  2:06    1:34   58:29 15.4    1:01    21:13  6:50         1:32:44
  57.   42    MOORE          JAMIE       36 M    10    35 10:53  2:11    1:03   58:35 15.4    1:29    20:48  6:42         1:32:47
  58.   22    HOMS           JOSHUA      31 M     7    22 10:26  2:06    1:03   58:00 15.5    1:12    22:14  7:10         1:32:53
  59.   81    CALBERT        STEVE       41 M    19    41 10:37  2:08    1:27   55:20 16.3    1:02    24:31  7:54         1:32:54
  60.  296    GILREATH       KEVIN       39 M    11    35 11:39  2:20    1:01   58:04 15.5    0:40    22:20  7:12         1:33:43
  61.  259    LOWE-COLENBAUG KELLEY      47 F     1    18  8:45  1:45    0:53 1:00:41 14.8    0:46    22:48  7:21         1:33:50
  62.  222    ERPELDING      TRICIA      41 F     2    30 11:12  2:15    0:48   57:48 15.6    0:39    23:43  7:38         1:34:08
  63.   34    CHANG          SHAUN       35 M    12    35  7:33  1:31    1:17 1:00:21 14.9    1:18    23:58  7:43         1:34:26
  64.  229    CLAUSON        CATHY       43 F     3    30  9:50  1:58    1:06   57:54 15.5    0:47    24:54  8:01         1:34:29
  65.    8    WALCZAK        ANDREW      26 M     5    11 12:55  2:35    1:48   57:23 15.7    1:13    21:15  6:51         1:34:32
  66.  112    MASTERS        PAUL        44 M    20    41 12:05  2:25    1:30   57:38 15.6    1:15    22:09  7:08         1:34:35
  67.   62    BEAULIEU       JASON       38 M    13    35 11:50  2:22    1:30   57:24 15.7    1:14    22:43  7:19         1:34:39
  68.   70    ROLLINS        GEORGE      40 M    21    41 11:32  2:19    1:20   53:25 16.9    1:13    27:13  8:46         1:34:41
  69.   92    WEINTRAUB      MARK        42 M    22    41 12:34  2:31    1:15   56:58 15.8    0:59    23:16  7:30         1:35:00
  70.   32    IRBY           KOSHA       34 M     8    22 12:03  2:25    1:18   59:03 15.2    0:57    21:46  7:01         1:35:06
  71.  150    RIDINGS        PAT         52 M     4    17  9:12  1:51    1:42   59:06 15.2    1:24    23:44  7:39         1:35:07
  72.  107    BURNETT        ROBERT      44 M    23    41  9:12  1:51    0:59   59:03 15.2    0:32    25:25  8:11         1:35:11
  73.  100    CRAIG          MARK        43 M    24    41  9:37  1:56    1:28   58:31 15.4    0:48    25:10  8:06         1:35:32
  74.  240    HEARN          LINDA       44 F     4    30 13:00  2:36    1:05   58:40 15.3    0:51    22:09  7:08         1:35:43
  75.  146    JOHNSON        KEITH       50 M     5    17 13:58  2:48    1:38   58:02 15.5    0:32    21:38  6:58         1:35:45
  76.   73    HATCHER        CHRIS       40 M    25    41 11:55  2:23    0:45   58:46 15.3    1:22    23:09  7:27         1:35:55
  77.  200    CAMPISI        LORI        37 F     4    21  8:22  1:41    1:11 1:01:45 14.6    0:59    23:43  7:38         1:35:59
  78.  113    POCH           GARY        45 M     7    32 10:49  2:10    2:10   57:58 15.5    1:29    23:58  7:43         1:36:23
  79.  306    LUCAS          DANIEL      38 M    14    35 11:28  2:18    1:46 1:00:02 15.0    1:10    22:03  7:06         1:36:28
  80.    1    LAMAR          MICHEL      55 M     2    10 12:46  2:34    1:28   54:18 16.6    1:00    27:13  8:46         1:36:43
  81.   77    STILWELL       SCOTT       40 M    26    41  9:48  1:58    1:15   59:29 15.1    1:08    25:13  8:07         1:36:51
  82.  237    STANLEY        MANDY       44 F     5    30 11:39  2:20    0:43   59:14 15.2    0:33    24:49  8:00         1:36:58
  83.  269    MCDANIEL       MARGARET    52 F     2    10 10:03  2:01    0:54   59:31 15.1    0:43    26:09  8:25         1:37:17
  84.  286    GIBSON         WILLIAM     42 M    27    41 10:46  2:10    1:02   59:27 15.1    0:44    25:27  8:12         1:37:25
  85.    3    BENTLEY        JACK        16 M     3     4  9:06  1:50    1:27 1:02:08 14.5    1:13    23:32  7:35         1:37:25
  86.   15    ROSS           AARON       29 M     6    11 12:45  2:33    1:40   59:35 15.1    1:17    22:19  7:11         1:37:34
  87.  123    GRIFFITH       FRANK       46 M     8    32 12:38  2:32    1:03   57:50 15.6    1:18    24:47  7:59         1:37:34
  88.  159    BALLWEG        GREG        55 M     3    10 12:55  2:35    1:39   57:47 15.6    0:49    24:38  7:56         1:37:47
  89.  245    WILEY          KIMBERLY    44 F     6    30 10:30  2:06    0:51   59:18 15.2    0:56    26:20  8:29         1:37:53
  90.  133    SITH           SCOTT       47 M     9    32 11:04  2:13    2:04   57:52 15.6    1:30    25:24  8:11         1:37:53
Jun-05-2011 1:21:07pm Page 3

OVERALL SPRINT RESULTS

2011 PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon 500M Swim 18Mile Bike 3.1 Mile Run
PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon 06/05/2011 7:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Jim Rainey
Sponsored by: PT Solutions
Place  No. Co NAME                       Ag S  DivP DivTl  SWIM  Pace      T1    BIKE Rate      T2      RUN  Pace   PENAL    TIME
===== ==== == ============== =========== == = ===== ===== ===== =====   ===== ======= ====   ===== ======== =====   ===== =======
  91.  114    PAULS          BILL        46 M    10    32 11:06  2:14    2:01 1:01:24 14.7    1:21    22:12  7:09         1:38:02
  92.  224    YANTIS         PAM         42 F     7    30 10:56  2:12    1:32 1:01:33 14.6    0:55    23:30  7:34         1:38:23
  93.   54    HECK           ADAM        37 M    15    35  9:14  1:51    1:05 1:01:54 14.5    0:38    25:59  8:22         1:38:49
  94.  202    MORRIS         MISTY       36 F     5    21 11:49  2:22    1:00   58:41 15.3    0:44    26:54  8:40         1:39:06
  95.  103    JACKSON        ROBERT      43 M    28    41 11:37  2:20    1:55   59:47 15.1    1:21    24:41  7:57         1:39:20
  96.   53    MCDONALD       CHAD        36 M    16    35 11:38  2:20    1:50 1:02:48 14.3    1:08    22:22  7:12         1:39:44
  97.  302    FERGUSON       KEN         57 M     4    10 12:37  2:32    1:50   57:53 15.6    1:30    25:58  8:22         1:39:46
  98.   52    COLE           RODNEY      37 M    17    35 11:15  2:15    1:34   57:47 15.6    1:16    28:21  9:08         1:40:10
  99.  294    WHITEN         DREW        14 M     1     1 10:23  2:05    1:55 1:03:54 14.1    0:35    23:29  7:34         1:40:14
 100.   61    DAVIDSON       ALEC        38 M    18    35  9:29  1:54    1:49 1:01:41 14.6    1:06    26:15  8:27         1:40:18
 101.  120    ROSS           MICHAEL     46 M    11    32 11:02  2:13    2:16 1:01:23 14.7    1:04    24:40  7:57         1:40:24
 102.  129    IRVINE         JOHN        47 M    12    32 12:50  2:34    1:29 1:00:25 14.9    0:42    25:01  8:03         1:40:24
 103.   59    AMLICKE        LEE         38 M    19    35 11:57  2:24    0:44   57:34 15.6    0:46    29:25  9:28         1:40:25
 104.   50    HAMMILL        JEFF        36 M    20    35 10:10  2:02    1:18 1:03:57 14.1    0:57    24:06  7:46         1:40:25
 105.  109    ADAMS          CHARLES     44 M    29    41 10:38  2:08    1:04   58:48 15.3    1:19    28:46  9:16         1:40:32
 106.   28    HOLT           JEREMY      33 M     9    22 15:12  3:03    2:19   58:56 15.3    1:12    23:03  7:26         1:40:40
 107.  230    ADAMS          NAOKO       42 F     8    30  9:55  1:59    0:52 1:02:40 14.4    1:07    26:07  8:25         1:40:40
 108.   33    BOTHA          JEAN-FRANCO 34 M    10    22 12:52  2:35    1:29   58:32 15.4    0:53    27:00  8:42         1:40:45
 109.  135    BURKHALTER     MIKE        48 M    13    32 13:04  2:37    1:15   56:11 16.0    0:44    29:40  9:33         1:40:53
 110.   26    LOZOVIK        ANDREI      32 M    11    22 11:28  2:18    1:33 1:00:54 14.8    1:49    25:13  8:07         1:40:56
 111.   36    BALDREE        CHRIS       34 M    12    22 12:19  2:28    1:04   59:41 15.1    1:13    26:45  8:37         1:41:02
 112.  307    STEINHAUER     CACEY       29 F     1     5 13:36  2:44    1:27 1:00:25 14.9    0:57    24:39  7:57         1:41:02
 113.   91    LLOYD          EDWARD      42 M    30    41 12:34  2:31    1:18   58:37 15.4    1:16    27:24  8:50         1:41:08
 114.  231    BUZZELLI       TARA        43 F     9    30  8:24  1:41    1:40 1:04:01 14.1    0:41    26:25  8:31         1:41:10
 115.   16    TURNBULL       SCOTT       29 M     7    11  9:54  1:59    1:37 1:00:06 15.0    0:49    28:52  9:18         1:41:16
 116.  137    SICKELER       JEFF        48 M    14    32 11:57  2:24    1:41 1:00:09 15.0    1:23    24:19  7:50    2:00 1:41:27
 117.  118    SCOTT          DAVE        45 M    15    32  9:54  1:59    2:15 1:00:25 14.9    1:30    25:25  8:11    2:00 1:41:27
 118.  300    HELLMAN        SCOTT       39 M    21    35 11:04  2:13    1:18 1:04:13 14.0    1:20    23:42  7:38         1:41:36
 119.  234    COPE           WENDY       43 F    10    30 11:23  2:17    0:54 1:02:36 14.4    0:44    26:02  8:23         1:41:36
 120.   25    MOORE          BRIAN       31 M    13    22 13:53  2:47    1:45 1:02:50 14.3    1:37    21:36  6:58         1:41:40
 121.   66    PINKERTON      LEBRON      40 M    31    41 11:00  2:12    1:24 1:01:29 14.6    1:04    24:47  7:59    2:00 1:41:43
 122.   44    VASQUEZ        DEMIAN      36 M    22    35 11:08  2:14    1:05 1:02:34 14.4    0:51    26:09  8:25         1:41:46
 123.  110    SHONE          STEPHEN     45 M    16    32 12:54  2:35    1:32   59:54 15.0    0:48    26:40  8:35         1:41:46
 124.  282    TRAPP          KATHARINE   41 F    11    30 12:59  2:36    1:18 1:04:49 13.9    0:57    21:47  7:01         1:41:48
 125.  297    SERAFINI       STEFANO     43 M    32    41 11:19  2:16    1:19 1:02:39 14.4    1:15    25:22  8:10         1:41:53
 126.  295    DUNLAP         CRUGER      49 M    17    32 11:38  2:20    2:43 1:02:47 14.3    2:09    22:57  7:23         1:42:12
 127.  204    HICKLING       BELINDA     37 F     6    21 11:59  2:24    1:15   59:13 15.2    1:50    27:58  9:00         1:42:12
 128.    5    MILLER         ALEX        23 M     2     2 12:32  2:31    1:10 1:03:51 14.1    0:29    24:13  7:48         1:42:13
 129.   51    CLARK          EMORY       37 M    23    35 11:36  2:20    1:56   59:57 15.0    1:44    27:08  8:44         1:42:19
 130.  290    CARDER         EDWARRD     60 M     1     3 11:50  2:22    1:32 1:02:07 14.5    1:06    25:51  8:19         1:42:23
 131.   65    RUTHRUFF       THOMAS      39 M    24    35 11:40  2:20    1:42 1:01:02 14.7    1:21    26:45  8:37         1:42:28
 132.   47    DIAZ           ALAIN       37 M    25    35 11:33  2:19    0:54 1:01:03 14.7    0:52    28:19  9:07         1:42:38
 133.  205    VROOMAN        STACIE      38 F     7    21 11:58  2:24    1:12 1:01:39 14.6    0:58    27:10  8:45         1:42:57
 134.  276    CLARK          STEVE       48 M    18    32 11:29  2:18    2:17   57:31 15.7    1:26    30:39  9:52         1:43:21
 135.  163    HALL           DOUGLAS     58 M     5    10 10:35  2:07    2:22 1:02:33 14.4    1:04    26:53  8:40         1:43:25
Jun-05-2011 1:21:07pm Page 4

OVERALL SPRINT RESULTS

2011 PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon 500M Swim 18Mile Bike 3.1 Mile Run
PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon 06/05/2011 7:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Jim Rainey
Sponsored by: PT Solutions
Place  No. Co NAME                       Ag S  DivP DivTl  SWIM  Pace      T1    BIKE Rate      T2      RUN  Pace   PENAL    TIME
===== ==== == ============== =========== == = ===== ===== ===== =====   ===== ======= ====   ===== ======== =====   ===== =======
 136.  249    IRVINE         LESLIE      45 F     2    18 12:35  2:31    1:30 1:03:11 14.2    1:27    25:21  8:10         1:44:02
 137.   10    THOMPSON       JEREMY      26 M     8    11 10:12  2:03    2:41 1:05:33 13.7    1:02    25:04  8:04         1:44:30
 138.   19    BASFORD        MATT        31 M    14    22  8:11  1:39    1:01 1:07:13 13.4    0:39    27:43  8:56         1:44:46
 139.  125    REGAN          TED         47 M    19    32 10:03  2:01    1:54 1:04:51 13.9    1:15    26:53  8:39         1:44:53
 140.  128    WHALEY         BILL        48 M    20    32 12:41  2:33    2:07 1:02:38 14.4    2:03    25:38  8:15         1:45:05
 141.  147    COX            ANDY        51 M     6    17 11:14  2:15    1:52 1:04:01 14.1    1:21    26:50  8:38         1:45:16
 142.  139    STRICKLAND     SCOTT       48 M    21    32 11:05  2:13    2:54 1:02:05 14.5    1:34    27:44  8:56         1:45:21
 143.   89    REYNOLDS       ERICK       42 M    33    41 11:17  2:16    2:20 1:02:18 14.4    0:57    28:35  9:12         1:45:26
 144.  246    CHAVEZ         LISA        45 F     3    18 11:43  2:21    1:21 1:04:07 14.0    0:50    27:44  8:56         1:45:42
 145.  149    LODEN III      MARTIN      51 M     7    17 11:49  2:22    2:40 1:03:02 14.3    1:39    27:09  8:45         1:46:18
 146.   88    SANDERS        RON         42 M    34    41 76:25 15:17                                                     1:46:19
 147.  187    KENNEDY        LESLIE      31 F     2    11 10:57  2:12    1:11 1:07:48 13.3    1:14    25:39  8:16         1:46:47
 148.  275    KENNY          SHANE       36 M    26    35 16:36  3:20    2:10   59:40 15.1    0:43    27:49  8:58         1:46:58
 149.   37    MITCHELL       SCOTT       35 M    27    35 16:39  3:20    2:06 1:03:07 14.3    1:32    23:41  7:38         1:47:03
 150.  221    GANN           ELIZABETH   41 F    12    30 13:25  2:41    1:07 1:05:00 13.8    1:19    26:16  8:27         1:47:04
 151.  303    MURRAY         KATHY       50 F     3    10 14:38  2:56    1:14 1:05:50 13.7    0:41    24:57  8:02         1:47:18
 152.  108    JANKE          KEN         43 M    35    41 11:47  2:22    1:20 1:03:24 14.2    1:14    27:51  8:58    2:00 1:47:35
 153.   21    MUNN           CHRISTOPHER 30 M    15    22 11:24  2:17    2:51 1:03:46 14.1    2:15    27:27  8:50         1:47:40
 154.  145    JOHNSON        BRAD        50 M     8    17  9:09  1:50    1:51 1:03:01 14.3    1:14    32:28 10:27         1:47:41
 155.  243    CHRAPKO        TERRY       45 F     4    18 13:24  2:41    1:34 1:04:21 14.0    0:39    27:49  8:57         1:47:45
 156.  238    JOHNSON        CESKA       44 F    13    30 11:47  2:22    1:30 1:05:23 13.8    1:15    27:55  8:59         1:47:48
 157.   23    VANSANT        PAUL        31 M    16    22 12:30  2:30    2:16 1:04:14 14.0    1:04    28:03  9:02         1:48:05
 158.  235    TURPIN         PATRICIA    44 F    14    30 12:13  2:27    1:24 1:06:51 13.5    1:06    26:36  8:34         1:48:09
 159.  227    MOORE          MARCIA      41 F    15    30 12:44  2:33    1:41 1:07:19 13.4    0:47    25:50  8:19         1:48:20
 160.  197    KINSINGER      CHELSEY     35 F     8    21 11:32  2:19    1:06 1:07:22 13.4    0:42    27:41  8:55         1:48:21
 161.  148    CONGLETON      DOUG        50 M     9    17 10:02  2:01    2:04 1:02:57 14.3    1:48    31:39 10:12         1:48:28
 162.  226    RAMEY          MEREDITH    42 F    16    30 10:50  2:10    1:00 1:05:50 13.7    1:01    29:52  9:37         1:48:32
 163.  144    WYNN           ROBERT      50 M    10    17 11:53  2:23    2:11 1:07:05 13.4    0:57    26:37  8:34         1:48:41
 164.  217    HINES          SUSIE       41 F    17    30 11:22  2:17    1:27 1:07:53 13.3    1:17    26:49  8:38         1:48:46
 165.   58    CHON           HAMILTON    38 M    28    35 11:09  2:14    1:19 1:03:14 14.2    0:52    32:24 10:26         1:48:57
 166.   82    PORA           JOHN        40 M    36    41 10:09  2:02    1:36 1:06:59 13.4    1:23    28:57  9:19         1:49:02
 167.    7    BROWNING       PETER       25 M     9    11 11:13  2:15    2:04 1:10:48 12.7    0:46    24:25  7:52         1:49:13
 168.  143    MATTHEWS       KENT        49 M    22    32 11:58  2:24    1:08 1:03:06 14.3    0:50    32:15 10:23         1:49:15
 169.   75    RYAN           DAVE        39 M    29    35 12:27  2:30    2:35 1:07:49 13.3    0:53    25:37  8:15         1:49:20
 170.  299    TREMMEL        MIKE        59 M     6    10 17:58  3:36    2:03 1:05:05 13.8    1:11    23:22  7:32         1:49:37
 171.  158    ELMORE         JAMES       55 M     7    10 10:45  2:09    2:05 1:06:12 13.6    1:36    29:05  9:22         1:49:41
 172.  288    HUBER          ELIZABETH   36 F     9    21 10:06  2:02    1:33 1:08:14 13.2    1:05    28:46  9:16         1:49:42
 173.  101    ROSENBERG      JOSEPH      43 M    37    41 11:07  2:14    1:47 1:08:21 13.2    1:39    26:54  8:40         1:49:47
 174.  239    ROUQUIE        KRISSI      43 F    18    30 12:50  2:34    1:02 1:06:39 13.5    1:33    27:51  8:58         1:49:53
 175.  265    HOLBROOK       SALLY       50 F     4    10 10:22  2:05    1:37 1:06:43 13.5    1:48    29:30  9:30         1:49:58
 176.  233    GOSSETT        LYNN        43 F    19    30 12:59  2:36    1:28 1:07:09 13.4    0:59    27:31  8:52         1:50:04
 177.  263    STOWELL        NANCY       50 F     5    10 11:19  2:16    3:02 1:06:09 13.6    1:28    28:38  9:13         1:50:34
 178.   27    CONTRERAS      JORGE       33 M    17    22 12:22  2:29    1:48 1:07:04 13.4    1:25    28:09  9:04         1:50:46
 179.  162    ROONEY         MARK        58 M     8    10 11:12  2:15    2:36 1:08:18 13.2    0:58    27:54  8:59         1:50:55
 180.  131    KOSTENSKY      ROBERT      47 M    23    32 14:47  2:58    1:22 1:08:03 13.2    1:28    25:28  8:12         1:51:06
Jun-05-2011 1:21:07pm Page 5

OVERALL SPRINT RESULTS

2011 PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon 500M Swim 18Mile Bike 3.1 Mile Run
PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon 06/05/2011 7:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Jim Rainey
Sponsored by: PT Solutions
Place  No. Co NAME                       Ag S  DivP DivTl  SWIM  Pace      T1    BIKE Rate      T2      RUN  Pace   PENAL    TIME
===== ==== == ============== =========== == = ===== ===== ===== =====   ===== ======= ====   ===== ======== =====   ===== =======
 181.  223    MAUTZ          KELLEY      41 F    20    30 14:09  2:50    1:15 1:06:06 13.6    2:01    27:42  8:55         1:51:11
 182.   48    MCINTOSH       CHRIS       37 M    30    35 12:49  2:34    1:47 1:05:04 13.8    1:48    29:58  9:39         1:51:23
 183.   99    SUBASAVAGE     BRIAN       43 M    38    41 13:02  2:37    1:48 1:05:13 13.8    1:14    30:15  9:44         1:51:30
 184.  260    LEBLANC        SUSAN       48 F     5    18 11:29  2:18    1:36 1:04:52 13.9    0:58    32:41 10:31         1:51:33
 185.   45    ROBERTS        JARROD      36 M    31    35 16:20  3:16    1:03 1:04:43 13.9    0:45    28:49  9:17         1:51:38
 186.  266    CHAMBERLAIN-FA TRACY       50 F     6    10 13:37  2:44    1:20 1:05:33 13.7    1:31    29:41  9:34         1:51:40
 187.  256    REGAN          NANCY       48 F     6    18 11:53  2:23    1:31 1:07:46 13.3    1:00    30:19  9:46         1:52:27
 188.  121    HEGSTETTER     TOM         47 M    24    32 12:37  2:32    1:49 1:05:03 13.8    1:51    31:14 10:04         1:52:33
 189.  212    FINLEY         KARA        39 F    10    21 12:41  2:33    1:16 1:11:09 12.7    0:49    26:42  8:36         1:52:35
 190.   14    FRASER         MICHAEL     29 M    10    11 10:52  2:11    3:11 1:07:40 13.3    0:41    30:22  9:47         1:52:45
 191.   30    GORSKI         JOSEPH      33 M    18    22 13:41  2:45    2:25 1:07:58 13.2    2:33    26:29  8:32         1:53:04
 192.  201    ANDERSON       JENNIFER    36 F    11    21 10:25  2:05    1:35 1:09:55 12.9    1:02    30:22  9:47         1:53:17
 193.  210    HARRIS         ALICIA      38 F    12    21 14:25  2:53    0:34 1:06:59 13.4    0:55    30:46  9:54         1:53:37
 194.  264    COCHRAN        MURIEL      50 F     7    10  9:59  2:00    2:15 1:06:12 13.6    1:11    34:10 11:00         1:53:45
 195.  209    WOODY          JENNY       38 F    13    21 12:52  2:35    1:36 1:07:28 13.3    1:26    30:52  9:56         1:54:12
 196.   95    JANKE          CHRIS       42 M    39    41  9:07  1:50    1:28 1:07:48 13.3    1:49    35:14 11:21         1:55:23
 197.  126    SITH           TOM         48 M    25    32 12:21  2:29    2:49 1:10:28 12.8    2:15    27:36  8:53         1:55:27
 198.  248    MOLANDER       LORI        46 F     7    18 11:24  2:17    2:09 1:08:51 13.1    0:44    32:27 10:27         1:55:35
 199.  281    DEMOSS         AMY         38 F    14    21 11:17  2:16    1:35 1:08:15 13.2    1:00    33:38 10:50         1:55:43
 200.  191    PADGETT        NATALIE     33 F     3    11 11:44  2:21    1:15 1:08:03 13.2    1:09    33:37 10:49         1:55:45
 201.  138    BRYANT         KEN         48 M    26    32 14:18  2:52    2:41 1:06:00 13.6    2:09    30:44  9:54         1:55:49
 202.   31    WOODY          MICHAEL     33 M    19    22 14:04  2:49    2:40 1:08:25 13.2    1:26    29:30  9:30         1:56:04
 203.  115    BOOTH          ANDREW      46 M    27    32 12:29  2:30    2:10 1:03:53 14.1    1:53    35:44 11:30         1:56:08
 204.  156    DARR           BRIAN       52 M    11    17 10:26  2:06    1:24 1:08:29 13.1    1:25    34:45 11:12         1:56:27
 205.  261    CRABTREE       LINDA       50 F     8    10 11:19  2:16    2:18 1:11:13 12.6    0:46    30:58  9:58         1:56:32
 206.  157    LUCIA          VICTOR      54 M    12    17 17:25  3:29    0:50 1:07:26 13.3    1:05    29:55  9:38         1:56:39
 207.  119    HARRIS         JON         47 M    28    32 15:39  3:08    2:19 1:08:21 13.2    1:14    29:22  9:27         1:56:53
 208.  192    BALDREE        MELISSA     34 F     4    11 11:49  2:22    1:06 1:09:38 12.9    1:24    33:06 10:39         1:57:00
 209.  236    HERALD         ROSA        44 F    21    30 10:48  2:10    1:23 1:11:40 12.6    1:32    31:50 10:15         1:57:10
 210.  215    BURKE          CRISTIN     39 F    15    21 11:34  2:19    1:31 1:09:30 13.0    1:16    33:28 10:47         1:57:16
 211.   38    LUBIN          JOSHUA      34 M    20    22 10:29  2:06    3:39 1:08:16 13.2    4:09    30:49  9:55         1:57:20
 212.  151    ARNTZEN        JAY         51 M    13    17  9:25  1:53    3:12 1:05:34 13.7    2:32    36:47 11:51         1:57:28
 213.  173    EPPERSON       EMILY       22 F     1     5 12:18  2:28    0:52 1:09:23 13.0    0:32    34:31 11:07         1:57:34
 214.  194    BENNETT BASFOR CELESTE     34 F     5    11 11:39  2:20    1:09 1:09:48 12.9    1:11    33:53 10:55         1:57:38
 215.  165    POLON          BRUCE       60 M     2     3 13:51  2:47    2:40 1:13:14 12.3    2:12    25:55  8:21         1:57:50
 216.   20    CROSS          CRAIG       31 M    21    22 15:31  3:07    2:55 1:11:36 12.6    1:30    26:46  8:37         1:58:17
 217.  167    RINGER         CARL        66 M     1     3 14:57  3:00    3:00 1:07:32 13.3    2:07    30:46  9:54         1:58:20
 218.  177    ESPIE          ALEXA       24 F     2     5 14:06  2:50    1:42 1:11:48 12.5    1:15    29:33  9:31         1:58:22
 219.  186    DURHAM         JENNIFER    31 F     6    11                     1:13:03 12.3    0:58    30:50  9:56         1:58:29
 220.  289    RPDGERS        BILL        54 M    14    17 12:49  2:34    2:28 1:09:37 12.9    2:07    31:36 10:10         1:58:35
 221.  277    LANDON         MARK        38 M    32    35 25:39  5:08    2:14 1:02:28 14.4    1:37    26:44  8:36         1:58:40
 222.  278    SMITH          STEWART     32 M    22    22 11:00  2:12    2:49 1:18:15 11.5    0:37    26:07  8:25         1:58:45
 223.  232    SITH           BETH        42 F    22    30 11:18  2:16    1:12 1:13:00 12.3    0:55    33:08 10:40         1:59:31
 224.  185    BURRIS         KRISTI      32 F     7    11 13:45  2:45    2:53 1:13:46 12.2    2:55    26:22  8:29         1:59:39
 225.  190    MANNINO        RORY        33 F     8    11 11:20  2:16    2:13 1:13:33 12.2    1:20    31:30 10:09         1:59:55
Jun-05-2011 1:21:07pm Page 6

OVERALL SPRINT RESULTS

2011 PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon 500M Swim 18Mile Bike 3.1 Mile Run
PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon 06/05/2011 7:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Jim Rainey
Sponsored by: PT Solutions
Place  No. Co NAME                       Ag S  DivP DivTl  SWIM  Pace      T1    BIKE Rate      T2      RUN  Pace   PENAL    TIME
===== ==== == ============== =========== == = ===== ===== ===== =====   ===== ======= ====   ===== ======== =====   ===== =======
 226.  136    BABIONE        JEFF        49 M    29    32 12:04  2:25    1:47 1:10:28 12.8    1:43    34:02 10:58         2:00:02
 227.   84    RAKESTRAW      JASON       41 M    40    41 15:17  3:04    3:00 1:09:58 12.9    1:25    28:49  9:17    2:00 2:00:28
 228.  141    WEGNER         CHRIS       50 M    15    17 19:11  3:51    3:08 1:04:47 13.9    2:51    28:38  9:13    2:00 2:00:33
 229.  188    BELL           CECILIA     31 F     9    11 13:58  2:48    1:33 1:09:34 12.9    1:26    34:20 11:04         2:00:50
 230.   40    PRICE          VINCE       35 M    33    35 17:21  3:29    2:17 1:06:51 13.5    2:17    32:13 10:22         2:00:58
 231.  132    RANKIN         GEORGE      48 M    30    32 16:59  3:24    1:55 1:09:24 13.0    0:59    31:54 10:16         2:01:08
 232.  189    WILEMS         HANNAH      34 F    10    11 11:51  2:23    1:41 1:19:59 11.3    0:51    26:50  8:39         2:01:11
 233.  142    MILLER         TOM         50 M    16    17 14:42  2:57    3:30 1:09:49 12.9    2:33    30:49  9:55         2:01:20
 234.  199    COX            REGINA      36 F    16    21 16:55  3:23    2:15 1:13:51 12.2    1:25    27:04  8:43         2:01:28
 235.  310    COLEMAN        KARIN       48 F     8    18 15:45  3:09    2:23 1:10:28 12.8    2:49    30:10  9:43         2:01:33
 236.  250    WHALLEY        ANGELA      47 F     9    18 13:43  2:45    3:24 1:17:13 11.7    0:36    26:46  8:37         2:01:40
 237.  176    YANDA          ELIZABETH   25 F     2     5 12:32  2:31    2:45 1:15:23 11.9    1:59    30:16  9:45         2:02:52
 238.  220    REILLY         SUSAN       40 F    23    30 13:33  2:43    2:28 1:14:11 12.1    1:59    31:01  9:59         2:03:10
 239.  271    SMTH           BARBARA     55 F     1     2 14:14  2:51    2:52 1:12:24 12.4    1:24    32:26 10:27         2:03:17
 240.  267    WILLIAMS       LISA        51 F     9    10 15:22  3:05    2:27 1:13:03 12.3    1:17    31:17 10:04         2:03:23
 241.   35    BROOKS         CASEY       35 M    34    35 10:44  2:09    2:46 1:15:08 12.0    1:17    33:31 10:48         2:03:24
 242.   56    LEE            RYAN        38 M    35    35 15:58  3:12    2:24 1:10:55 12.7    2:03    32:10 10:21         2:03:27
 243.  218    POCH           DEBRA       41 F    24    30 17:10  3:26    2:44 1:11:38 12.6    1:47    30:20  9:46         2:03:37
 244.  242    KING           HILARY      45 F    10    18 13:56  2:48    1:37 1:19:31 11.3    0:46    27:57  9:00         2:03:45
 245.  255    BABIONE        MARY        48 F    11    18                     1:14:42 12.0    1:33    33:45 10:52         2:04:56
 246.  171    HOLCOMB        CAITLIN     20 F     3     5  9:25  1:53    2:03 1:15:10 12.0    1:22    37:08 11:57         2:05:06
 247.  258    EHRLICH        CHRISTIE    47 F    12    18 15:13  3:03    2:33 1:13:46 12.2    2:04    31:37 10:11         2:05:11
 248.  251    FRECHETTE      KIMBERLY    47 F    13    18 12:42  2:33    1:48 1:14:18 12.1    1:48    35:00 11:16         2:05:35
 249.  257    BRYANT         NANCY       47 F    14    18 14:39  2:56    2:21 1:15:04 12.0    1:37    32:05 10:20         2:05:44
 250.  228    FRENCH         JULIA       42 F    25    30 13:09  2:38    2:06 1:18:04 11.5    0:49    31:39 10:12         2:05:46
 251.  111    HONEYCUTT      JAY         44 M    41    41 17:17  3:28    1:52 1:08:31 13.1    0:58    37:11 11:58         2:05:47
 252.  164    REYNOLDS       STEVE       59 M     9    10 13:09  2:38    1:52 1:12:34 12.4    1:22    37:07 11:57         2:06:02
 253.  213    RIVERS         ELLIANNE    39 F    17    21 13:18  2:40    1:15 1:16:03 11.8    0:45    35:17 11:22         2:06:36
 254.  292    HOLMGREN       MEREDITH    37 F    18    21 14:55  2:59    2:01 1:22:38 10.9    0:50    26:59  8:41         2:07:21
 255.  166    KARSCH         NEAL        66 M     2     3 18:43  3:45    4:11 1:14:25 12.1    1:02    29:04  9:22         2:07:22
 256.  311    OMAHONY        THOMAS      61 M     3     3 14:36  2:56    9:24 1:10:29 12.8    2:48    30:19  9:46         2:07:35
 257.  241    ZHUN           DANA        43 F    26    30 14:12  2:51    2:14 1:18:12 11.5    2:00    31:08 10:02         2:07:44
 258.  253    DAWE           MARGARET    47 F    15    18 13:46  2:46    3:59 1:20:54 11.1    1:08    30:30  9:49         2:10:14
 259.    2    LEAVELL        PATRICK     16 M     4     4 10:59  2:12    3:44 1:27:54 10.2    1:29    26:14  8:27         2:10:19
 260.  274    WILKINS        LIZ         63 F     1     2 17:09  3:26    1:19 1:21:25 11.1    0:54    29:41  9:34         2:10:26
 261.  262    PETERS         DEB         49 F    16    18 13:00  2:36    1:33 1:23:06 10.8    1:08    34:46 11:12         2:13:32
 262.  208    SCARPINATO     DARNIELE    38 F    19    21 12:37  2:32    1:32 1:21:23 11.1    0:57    40:04 12:54         2:16:32
 263.  219    COLAIACOVO     WENDY       41 F    27    30 13:08  2:38    1:53 1:26:13 10.4    0:54    34:40 11:10         2:16:46
 264.  183    CASON          KATHRYN     28 F     3     5 14:03  2:49    2:04 1:23:44 10.7    0:57    36:09 11:38         2:16:55
 265.  272    POLON          KATHY       57 F     2     2 14:48  2:58    2:46 1:28:14 10.2    2:20    30:01  9:40         2:18:07
 266.  216    VINZANI        TRISH       41 F    28    30 14:36  2:56    1:19 1:19:45 11.3    1:24    41:35 13:23         2:18:38
 267.   17    YATES          CHRISTOPHER 29 M    11    11  8:44  1:45    2:12 1:21:33 11.0    1:26    45:00 14:29         2:18:53
 268.  254    ELY            DAWN        46 F    17    18 15:27  3:06    2:39 1:19:08 11.4    2:20    39:30 12:43         2:19:01
 269.  182    FRASER         SAMANTHA    28 F     4     5                                     2:43    37:34 12:06         2:20:35
 270.  117    BRASWELL       GARY        46 M    31    32 16:36  3:20    2:49 1:20:36 11.2    3:14    37:21 12:02         2:20:35
Jun-05-2011 1:21:07pm Page 7

OVERALL SPRINT RESULTS

2011 PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon 500M Swim 18Mile Bike 3.1 Mile Run
PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon 06/05/2011 7:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Jim Rainey
Sponsored by: PT Solutions
Place  No. Co NAME                       Ag S  DivP DivTl  SWIM  Pace      T1    BIKE Rate      T2      RUN  Pace   PENAL    TIME
===== ==== == ============== =========== == = ===== ===== ===== =====   ===== ======= ====   ===== ======== =====   ===== =======
 271.  181    MCCLURE        MICHELLE    29 F     5     5 13:13  2:39    3:55 1:23:15 10.8    2:41    37:34 12:06         2:20:35
 272.  207    MERITHEW       KAMY        39 F    20    21 11:17  2:16    1:34 1:26:47 10.4    1:52    39:13 12:38         2:20:40
 273.  175    WHEELER        ANNA        23 F     4     5 17:34  3:31    1:40 1:29:41 10.0    0:44    31:39 10:12         2:21:16
 274.  140    CRABTREE       DAVE        49 M    32    32 12:52  2:35    2:58 1:17:40 11.6    3:12    49:13 15:51         2:25:53
 275.  160    BURRIS         KENNETH     57 M    10    10 22:26  4:30    3:54 1:14:23 12.1    3:54    43:27 13:59         2:28:01
 276.  152    MCCAFFREY      BILL        52 M    17    17 13:13  2:39    3:58 1:29:56 10.0    2:04    38:52 12:31         2:28:03
 277.  270    BYRER          CYNTHIA     52 F    10    10 10:39  2:08    1:00 1:34:51  9.5    0:36    41:43 13:26         2:28:47
 278.  244    LANDRUM        BRIGITTE    44 F    29    30 13:55  2:47    3:54 1:32:48  9.7    1:53    38:20 12:21         2:30:48
 279.  203    CHARLES        MELANIE     37 F    21    21 14:42  2:57    1:37 1:29:01 10.1    1:22    44:11 14:14         2:30:50
 280.  168    SITH           DAVID       66 M     3     3 18:22  3:41    4:47 1:21:33 11.0    3:17    43:07 13:53         2:31:03
 281.  172    PERRY          KELSEY      22 F     5     5 20:01  4:01    1:42 1:33:22  9.6    0:38    37:56 12:13         2:33:38
 282.  247    COOPER         SHANNON     46 F    18    18 15:37  3:08    2:24 1:27:53 10.2    5:30    47:33 15:19         2:38:55
 283.  196    GREAVES        NAOMI       34 F    11    11 14:24  2:53    3:08 1:47:17  8.4    1:06    37:23 12:02         2:43:15
 284.  225    REAGIN         NICOLE      42 F    30    30 15:25  3:05    3:49 1:41:08  8.9    2:49    40:50 13:09         2:43:59
 285.  273    WILLIAMS       CLEE        60 F     2     2 22:04  4:25    4:57 1:43:02  8.7    1:25    37:43 12:09         2:49:09
Jun-05-2011 1:21:07pm